MEMBERS OF ASIZ

    1. KHIMKONVERS AO (Moscow)
    2. Тechnoavia, (Moscow)
    3. CNIISHP, (Moscow)
    4. Phoenix TD LLC (Moscow)
    5. Vostok-Service GC, (Moscow)
    6. КazhimNII, AO (Kazan)
    7. “Tchaikovsky Textile”GC, (Moscow)
    8. NP “Kuzbass-COT”, (Kemerovo)
    9. JSC «Mogotex», (Mogilev)
    10. FSBI «All-Russian Research Institute of Labor» of the Ministry of Labor and Social Protection of the Russian Federation, (Moscow)
    11. UVEX SPR, (St-Peterburg)
    12. 3M Russia, (Moscow)
    13. Evonik Industries AG (Germany)
    14. Suksun Optical and Mechanical Plant ROSOMZ, (Perm)
    15. AnsellRUS LTD (Moscow)
    16. The Respiratorniy Kompleks Company LTD, (St-Peterburg)
    17. “NPK SIZOD” LLC, (St-Peterburg)
    18. “MONITORING” LLC, (St-Peterburg)
    19. JSC TAMBOVMASH, (Tambov)
    20. ”Roshimzaschita Corporation” JSC, (Tambov)
    21. «NPP «МOLOT» LLC, (N.Novgorod)
    22. Progress & Health – XXI century, (Moscow)
    23. ENPO «Neorganika»,LLC (Electrostal)
    24. NPF Verkam» JSC (Moscow)
    25. «Season» LLC, (St-Peterburg)
    26. TEXTIME GC, (Moscow)
    27. NPK “SOTA” LLC (Moscow)
    28. “STEL” LLC (St-Peterburg)
    29. RusHimHolding, LLC (Moscow)
    30. Ross-Profit, LLC (Ivanovo)
    31. «PROFESSIONAL SHOES CENTRE», (Moscow)
    32. PTK MODERAM, JSC (St-Peterburg)
    33. BTC GROUP, (St-Peterburg)
    34. “Kimry Gorky factory of individual protection means”, JSC (Kimry)
    35. Мanipula Specialist LLC (Moscow)
    36. MOF «Paris Commune» CJSC (Moscow)
    37. “FEST”, GC (Kostroma)
    38. VENTOPRO LLC (Moscow)
    39. “Karpov Institute of Physical Chemistry” JSC, (Moscow)
    40. “Profilakticheskij poyas” LLC, (Kemerovo)
    41. Lakeland Industries, Inc. (USA)
    42. Virteks Company LLC, (St-Peterburg)
    43. «Rubber Technical Products Plant» (Yaroslavl)
    44. Sorbent JSC , (Perm)
    45. Energocontract GC, (Moscow)
    46. АМI group Company, (Moscow)
    47. “EHMZ named after N.D. Zelinsky” OJSC (Elektrostal)
    48. Кadotex-Kolomna LLC, (Kolomna)
    49. “Safety-Cosult” LLC, (Moscow)
    50. ANO “UKC Trud”, (Moscow)
    51. ANO «NII BGD», (Tumen)
    52. М.К. Aseptica LLC, (Moscow)
    53. Zelinsky Group Ltd., (Moscow)
    54. Luch Safe technology, (N.Novgorod region)
    55. «Istok Audio Trading», LLC, (Fryazino)
    56. JSC Organizational and Technical Center Interopttorgâ, (Moscow)
    57. Metrotex LLC, (Andreevka, Moscow region)
    58. Ivanovo Textile Company, LLC, (Ivanovo region)
    59. Honeywell Russian Inc, (Moscow)
    60. “SPHEROTECH” LLC, (Moscow)
    61. South Ural Respiratory Protective Equipment Llc, (Gay, Orenburg region)
    62. “Safety Lab” LLC (St-Peterburg)
    63. “Meridian” CJSC, (N.Novgorod)
    64. VolgahimProtection LLC, (Kimry)
    65. The Wes Mir Company, (Podolsk)
    66. Sercons LLC
    67. LEDOHODY, (Moscow)
    68. GVS Group RUS, (Moscow)
    69. Stroytech LLC, (Ekaterinburg)
    70. Global-S Llc, (Balashikha, Moscow Reg.)
    71. С2 Group, (Novosibirsk)
    72. “Transconsalting”, (Moscow)
    73. Green Shore XXI Century Holding Company LLC, (Moscow)
    74. “Inters”, (Moscow)
    75. ALANDR GROUP, (Moscow)
    76. “The Crimean center for training of climbers”, (Simferopol, Republic of Crimea)
    77. «BRIZ» (Rodniki, Ivanovo region)
    78. Innovative company «Yalos» LLC(Moscow)
    79. NiK LLC, (Kursk)
    80. “Profkostyum” LLC, (Ekaterinburg)
    81. Second Breath LLC, (Tambov)
    82. IAA «Polden»/ ru, (Moscow)
    83. “SURA-TEX” LLC, (Moscow)
    84. “Spetskomplekt Northwest” LLC, (St-Peterburg)
    85. Delta Plus S. E. I. LLC, (Moscow)
    86. “Arsenal” LLC» (St.-Petersburg)
    87. Osnova TH, (Moscow region, Noginsk)
    88. “Kalininsky factory of rubber products” JSC (Kalininsk)
    89. “Factory of working clothes” JSC (Ufa)
    90. “Spetsposhiv” LLC (Lipetsk)
    91. “Avangard” LLC (Moscow)
    92. Expert and analytical center of labor Technology LLC (Moscow)
    93. Factory Filter LLC (Voronez)
    94. NOATS NP( Moscow)
    95. “Klin Institute of labor protection and conditions” JSC (Moscow
    96. “Fakel-workwear” LLC (Moscow)
    97. Certificate-Alliance LLC (Nizhny Novgorod)
    98. The partnership SRO NP “NOOBOT” (Moscow)
    99. Avangard GC (Moscow)
    100. IC “Region-Test” LLC (Ivanovo)
    101. Russkaya Kozha GC (Ryazan)
    102. Lindström Russia LLC (St Petersburg)
    103. “MIDOT” LLC (Moscow)
    104. “BISER” GC (Ivanovo)
    105. JETA SAFETY LLC (Saint Petersburg)
    106. CROC Incorporated (Moscow)
    107. “Specodegda” LLC (Moscow)
    108. UNITERA LABS LLC (Moscow)
    109. “Spetsposhiv” LLC (Moscow)
    110. RIM Trading company LLC (Moscow)
    111. ARTE LLC, (Moscow)
    112. “Vysota-M” LLC, (Moscow)
    113. Spetsobedinenie Yugo-Zapad LLC (Moscow)
    114. VNESHPROEKT LLC (Moscow)
    115. FORMA-T LLC, (Moscow region, Krasnogorsk)
    116. TOPPER COMPANY LLC, (Saint Petersburg)
    117. Autograph Industrial Technologies LLC (Saint Petersburg)
    118. “Alfa” LLC (Tula)
    119. “Hermes” LLC (Ryazan)
    120. Medicine Plus TH LLC (Ivanovo)
    121. “Avangard-Technology” LLC, (Bryansk region)
    122. Technopark development LLC, (Bryansk region)
    123. ODEX in Moscow, LLC (Moscow)
    124. PKF «The Pioneer» LLC (Ryazan region)
    125. Taylor LLC (Saint Petersburg)
    126. New Wave LLC (Samara)
    127. Prabo TH LLC (Moscow)
    128. “NPK“Pozhkhimzaschita” LLC (Moscow)
    129. Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA (Moscow)
    130. “TC POISK” LLC, (Moscow)
    131. “MASKIS” LLC (Novokuznetsk)
    132. Second Breath TM LLC, (Chelyabinsk)
    133. Individual entrepreneur Knysh Sergey Pavlovich (Moscow)